Switches

8
Sorteer op:

10G Base-SR XFP Tranceiver, Multi Mode, 850nm, LC connector, max 300m

Lees meer

IP DSLAM/Switch, VDSL, 4U Modulair Chassis, 6 slots, 1 port Telco 50, Vision VES2500 Series

Lees meer

10GBase-LR/LW XFP tranceiver, Singlemode, 1310nm, duplex LC Connector, 10Km

Lees meer

24-port VDSL Splitter Card (ISDN) for Vision VES2500 VDSL Switch Series

Lees meer
  • Gratis verzending v.a. € 400,-
  • Voor 17:00 besteld, morgen in huis
  • +31 (0) 74 2760000

Splitter Chassis, 6 slots for Vision VES2500 Series

Lees meer

IP DSLAM,VDSL2, Outdoor, 16-port

Lees meer

24p switch 10/100, Layer 2 managed Metro Switch + 4p 1000B-T / 4p SFP, 19"

Lees meer

24p switch 10/100, L2+ managed + 4p 1000B-T / 2p SFP, 19", DC Power: -48 to -60 V DC

Lees meer