SFP+ 20KM 1270/1330 Single mode 10G Simplex LC
SFP+ 20KM 1270/1330 Single mode 10G Simplex LC €--,--

SFP+ 20KM 1270/1330 Single mode 10G Simplex LC

€--,--
Niet op voorraad
Artikelnummer: SOSSB2733-20
EAN: -
SKU: -
  • bel sales +31 74 2760030
Informatie

SFP+ module
10 Gb/s
Simplex (enkele glasvezel, TX1270/RX1330 nm)
Single Mode (grote afstanden) tot 20 km afstand
LC aansluiting
DDMI ondersteuning
Temperatuurbereik: 0 ~ 70 °C